Каталог
Поиск
Голосование
Версия для печати Версия для печати

56th Idea Filmfare Awards 2009 - South. Hyderabad

 
 
Голосов: 9
Оценить
150.00
Кол-во:  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56 церемония награждения Filmfare южноиндийской киноиндустрии, проходящая в Хайдерабаде.


Выступления:  Мумаит Кхан, Снеха, Приямани, Женелия Де Суза и др.

Присутствововали: Сурья, Джотика, Аллу Арджун, Рам Чаран Теджа, Шрия Саран, Чарми Каур, Каджал Агарвал, Нагарджуна, Триша Кришан, Рима Сен, Илеана Ди Крус, Табу, Деви Шри Прасад и др.

Продолжительность 2 часа.


Победители:


TAMIL

Best Film: Subramaniyapuram

Best Director: M Sasi Kumar (Subramaniyapuram)

Best Actor (Male): Suriya (Vaaranam Aayiram)

Best Actor (Female): Parvathy (Poo)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Male): Ajmal (Anjathey)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Female): Simran (Vaaranam Aayiram)

Best Music: Harris Jayaraj (Vaaranam Aayiram)

Best Lyricist: Thamarai (Nenjukkual peithidum – Vaaranam Aayiram)

Best Playback Singer (Male): Naresh Iyer (Munthinam partheyney—Vaaranam Aayiram)

Best Playback Singer (Female): Deepa Miriam (Kangal irundal—Subramaniyapuram)



TELUGU

Best Film: Gamyam

Best Director: Radha Krishna Jagarlamudi (Gamyam)

Best Actor (Male): Allu Arjun (Parugu)

Best Actor (Female): Swathi (Asta Chamma)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Male): Allari Naresh (Gamyam)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Female): Jayasudha (Kotha Bangaru Lokam)

Best Music: Mickey J Meyer (Kotha Bangaru Lokam)

Best Lyricist: Sirivennela Seetharama Sastry (Entavaraku—Gamyam)

Best Playback Singer (Male): Karthik ( Nijangaa nenenaa—Kotha Bangaru Lokam)

Best Playback Singer (Female): Shweta Pandit (Nenani Neevani— Kotha Bangaru Lokam)



MALAYALAM

Best Film: Thirakkadha

Best Director: Ranjith (Thirakkadha)

Best Actor (Male): Lal (Thalappam)

Best Actor (Female): Priyamani (Thirakkadha)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Male): Anoop Menon (Thirakkadha)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Female): Sukanya (Innathe Chinthavishayam)

Best Music: Sarath (Thirakkadha)

Best Lyricist: Girish Puthencherry (Amma mazhakkar—Madambi)

Best Playback Singer (Male): Yesudas (Amma mazhakkar—Madambi)

Best Playback Singer (Female): Chithra (Oduvil oru—Thirakkadha)



KANNADA

Best Film: Moggina Manasu

Best Director: Shashank (Moggina Manasu)

Best Actor (Male): Ganesh (Gaalipata)

Best Actor (Female): Radhika Pandit (Moggina Manasu)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Male): Yash (Moggina Manasu)

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Female): Shubha Poonja (Moggina Manasu)

Best Music: Harikrishna (Gaalipata)

Best Lyricist: Jayanth Kaikini (Minchaagi neenu baralu—Gaalipata)

Best Playback Singer (Male): Sonu Nigam (Yenagali munde saagu—Mussanje Maathu)

Best Playback Singer (Female): Shreya Ghoshal (Ninna nodalenthu—Mussanje Maathu)

BEST CHOREOGRAPHER
Prem Rakshith - Kanthri, for the songs I go crazy and Vayasunami (Telugu)

BEST DEBUT
Male - Shanthnoo Bhanyaraj (Sakkarakatti)
Female - Meera Nandan (Mulla)

 

 

(пусто)
 
Блог / Новости